Dixie Youth

Ages 11-12 Rotary Field

Ripley Parks and Recreation

[ Home page | Baseball Page ]

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Rainout information

Web Space Provided by CSS Internet Services

Dixie Youth Standings

Standings provided by Ripley Parks.


Team Name

Won

Loss

%age

GB

Bank of Ripley1110.916-
Crains840.6663.0
Subway650.5454.5
JITC570.4166.0
Laud. Lumber390.2508.0
Allied290.1818.5
Last update : Mon Jun 14 08:47:04 CDT 1999
Media using this information must include:
Get up-to-date standings at www.lctn.com


Dixie Youth Team Pages

No teams have put up web pages in this league.

Click here to put your team up for free


Dixie Youth Schedule

We have had visits to our pages.



Back to Lauderdale County Home Page

This page last updated Tue Jun 9 15:22:12 CDT 1998 and © 1996-98 by Custom Software Solutions. For corrections, omissions, comments or suggestions click here. Look at CSS Internet Service for information on the complete line of Internet services for Lauderdale County.